SCARY MOVIE 4 TRAILER

  • 2
Here!!!!!!!

I sooo wanna go and see it

p.s thx to sonja

Inside Nintendo (BBC) whole show

  • 0

The Fifth Elephant

  • 0
Today I finished reading the fifth elephant, very good book and funny.
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Fifth_Elephant

On to reading thud!, another discworld book.

Nofx - live in japan



11 mins of nofx. You got to listen to what fat mike says at the start.

Ska wallpaper

  • 1
Was listening to Me First and the Gimmie Gimmies - Hotel California and was in a ska mood was I made this simple wallpaper, a quick 10 min job
You can see it here on deviantart
http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/28116400/

Chippy The Drunk Red Squirrel

  • 0

Forgot about that profile
its not me ... honest

My kill the smurfs banner

  • 1



mmmmm anyone for roast smurf

Worksop pulp

  • 0
... finaly i have a working cut. After weeks of nothing here it is



see the cartoon here!

Linux advert

  • 0


Linux rocks!

Lost Bloopers

  • 0


This is starting to look like a video blog. I can start by saying its not! its just that theres a lot on google videos. Lost is a good show so thought i would blog this.

Rage against the machine - Renegades of funk



ah comon you know you wanna see che guevara as one of the renegades and then watch the break dancing

Iceland!

  • 0
Why i need to go to iceland lol
http://www.hugi.is/hahradi/bigboxes.php?box_id=51208&f_id=1504

The best of google video

  • 0
This is a site offering a lot of funny videos on googles service :)here

Stuff I been up to this week

  • 0
http://killthesmurfs.blogspot.com/
I set up a working blog for arna
(links updated)

Cartoon going no where at the momment, I might just finish it as it is :)
Theres a couple of new pics on my pictures website.

New small cartoon

  • 0
http://mysite.wanadoo-members.co.uk/dnh/towniekill.html

just a small funny game like thing

Links updated ... yet again

bens new pictures page http://www.piczo.com/bje500
lindas got a new site too (icelandic) with pics http://www.blog.central.is/left_behind